Log in

I forgot my password

Affiliates
November 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Calendar Calendar

Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 27 on 2013-07-02, 10:29
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search


Season 3 Prelevelling Cash

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Season 3 Prelevelling Cash

Post  Giraffe on 2014-11-18, 01:16

CoachTeam NameRaceTeam RatingMNG's ValueTreasury (x10k)Total TV
Angel DeaconsAmazonian AngelsAmazon1170341510
Frank HillOrcTastic!Orc182081900
Wayne JohnstonBourne RejectsHuman141081490
Richard BillingshurstThe Hag-Grief GnarglersDark Elf163051680
Jim TurnerThe UnworthyHigh Elf1250361610
James InwoodNorsca NoobsNorse141081490
Robert MaySquash'MOrc1425181650
Alex NightingaleI'll Think Of OneDark Elf1560101660
Ryan HodgettsForge FartersDwarf100011111340
Alex AbberleyDown With The SicknessChaos9767110350
Elvis FisherNo AngelsGoblin8989106390
Tony GreenwoodRoving RottersNurgle10204106390
Average   145
avatar
Giraffe
Admin
Admin

Posts : 682
EXP : 4091
Join date : 2010-02-24
Age : 46
Location : Boxgrove

Character sheet
Class: Ceiling Polisher
Race: Giraffe-Badger Hybrid
HP:
10000/10000  (10000/10000)

http://www.thrudball.com

Back to top Go down

Adding Prelevelling Cash to Teams now...

Post  Giraffe on 2014-11-18, 01:17

Guys, just adding the Cash to Alex A / Ryan / Elvis / Tony's teams now...give me 15minutes.

Then I will set up the THREE Season 3 Divisions and advise the fixtures...
avatar
Giraffe
Admin
Admin

Posts : 682
EXP : 4091
Join date : 2010-02-24
Age : 46
Location : Boxgrove

Character sheet
Class: Ceiling Polisher
Race: Giraffe-Badger Hybrid
HP:
10000/10000  (10000/10000)

http://www.thrudball.com

Back to top Go down

Prelevelling Cash Done

Post  Giraffe on 2014-11-18, 02:14

Ryan, Elvis, Tony, Alex A, enjoy spending the 300K+ you four got...
avatar
Giraffe
Admin
Admin

Posts : 682
EXP : 4091
Join date : 2010-02-24
Age : 46
Location : Boxgrove

Character sheet
Class: Ceiling Polisher
Race: Giraffe-Badger Hybrid
HP:
10000/10000  (10000/10000)

http://www.thrudball.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Season 3 Prelevelling Cash

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum